Hotel San Diego 424 13Th Street Huge Best Views Apts

San Diego
424 13th Street Huge Best Views Apts Apartment San Diego

Hotel San Diego 424 13Th Street Huge Best Views Apts

San Diego, USA Karte ansehen
San Diego 424 13Th Street Huge Best Views Apts apartment is situated within 2.3 km of Unconditional Surrender Statue, and has a number of amenities including a free carpark and a lift. It consists of 2 bedrooms, a kitchen and a bathroom with a shower and a bidet.
This accommodation is set in Downtown San Diego district and offers easy access to Museum of Photographic Arts. National Salute to Bob Hope and the Military can be reached on foot in around 25 minutes. Such popular dining spots as The Mission, Genteel Coffee and Amplified Ale Works are 5-minute walk from the venue.A short walk away from San Diego 424 13Th Street Huge Best Views Apts apartment is San Diego Church of Christ.
Rooms come with heating, cable TV with on-demand movies and a laptop-size safe as well as a microwave oven, dishwasher and a fridge. Some units have a sunny patio. A hair dryer and dressing gowns are available in this property.
Amtrak train station is a 25-minute walk from the accommodation.Guests can dive into an outdoor swimming pool. Various activities, including hiking, skiing and table tennis are arranged by the venue.
+ Mehr - Weniger
Hauptausstattung
  • WLAN
  • + Mehr

Karte

Touristenattraktionen in

San Diego
Flughäfen
  • Flughafen San Diego International Airport - 6 km
Bahnhöfe
  • San Diego Santa Fe Depot - 1,9 km

Preise & Verfügbarkeit

Bitte warten Sie, wir prüfen verfügbare Zimmer für Sie.
Ausstattung

Allgemeines

  • WLAN

Verpflegung

  • Trockner
  • Küchenutensilien

Annehmlichkeiten im Zimmer

  • Sitzecke
  • Patio
  • Ausstattung zur Kaffee- und Teezubereitung
  • Esstisch
  • Bügelgerät
  • Waschmaschine
Hauptausstattung
  • WLAN

Richtlinien

Check-in: von 15:00 bis 20:00 Uhr
Check-out: bis 10:00 Uhr
  • Kinder- und Zustellbetten
  • Kinderbetten sind nicht verfügbar.
Geben Sie Reisedaten ein
Geben Sie Reisedaten ein
So 5 Jul
Mo 6 Jul
Gäste
Suche nach Hotels in San Diego